石桥中学2014年高校录取名单

2014-8-28 来源:学校招生办 浏览:10258文字:[大][中][小]

 

序号 姓名 录取院校 重点院校
1 陈  剑 中国人民解放军空军航空大学(飞行专业)  
2 戴永辉 中国民航大学(飞行专业)  
3 鲁成 中国民航大学(飞行专业)  
4 陈菲阳 中国美术学院  
5 唐志刚 山东大学 211\985
6 魏红波 北京交通大学 211
7 张诚 重庆大学 211\985
8 张国超 重庆大学 211\985
9 李丹 安徽大学 211
10 张莹 安徽大学 211
11 郑效顺 安徽大学 211
12 陈静 安徽大学 211
13 邹文文 安徽大学 211
14 夏绍培 安徽大学 211
15 王慧 安徽大学 211
16 张竹华 安徽大学 211
17 魏武明 上海大学 211
18 吴贤珠 南京师范大学 211
19 王培 南京财经大学  
20 吴文静 南京邮电大学  
21 甘强 北京化工大学 211
22 祖胜 南京邮电大学  
23 张达键 哈尔滨理工大学  
24 戎刚 南京农业大学 211
25 王世明 解放军信息工程大学  
26   丁楷 江苏大学  
27 张琳 湖南大学 211\985
28 吴钊 河南大学  
29 杨超 河南大学  
30 杨家林 河南大学  
31 胡德伟 江南大学 211
32 潘月 江南大学 211
33 唐慧敏 山西大学  
34 谷啟娟 海南大学 211
35 邰伦财 贵州大学 211
36 陶启明 青海大学 211
37 沈章鹏 青海大学 211
38 罗雅苑 上海电力学院  
39 戴友伦 中国计量学院  
40 张子豪 上海工程技术大学  
41 章遵豪 华北电力大学 211
42 丁晨晨 山东财经大学  
43 孙圣贤 山东理工大学  
44 赵沅 山东师范大学  
45 褚鸿飞 武汉理工大学 211
46 谷雪峰 武汉理工大学 211
47 耿强 武汉理工大学 211
48 张涛 南京工程学院  
49 李家军 武警警官学院  
50 冯武刚 上海机电学院  
51 刘博韬 合肥工业大学 211
52 尹松 合肥工业大学 211
53 王昌盛 合肥工业大学 211
54 臧长健 合肥工业大学 211
55 夏磊 合肥工业大学 211
56 徐晚月 安徽医科大学  
57 王珑 安徽医科大学  
58 陈雨秋 大连医科大学  
59 朱方园 河南财经政法大学  
60 杨萍 天津师范大学  
61 胡超 沈阳航空航天大学  
62 朱丽 安徽财经大学  
63 邢娇 安徽财经大学  
64 占正国 安徽财经大学  
65 韦晨 安徽财经大学  
66 吴学佳 安徽财经大学  
67 陶文祥 哈尔滨医科大学  
68 李琳琳 郑州师范大学  
69 谷婷婷 浙江中医药大学  
70 费欣杨 中南林业科技大学  
71 朱应智 中南林业科技大学  
72 刘俊杰 武汉工程大学  
73 袁昌林 武汉工程大学  
74 马宇 青岛理工大学  
75 朱祖元 青岛理工大学  
76 王婷 广东外语外贸大学  
77 黄斌 沈阳理工大学  
78 刘世林 济南大学  
79 徐劲 辽宁工业大学  
80 杨宏炳 辽宁工业大学  
81 王橙 西安科技大学  
82 邓箐 西南交通大学  
83 董金明 西南科技大学  
84    张力 南通大学  
85 张瑜 南通大学  
86 吴梦婷 南通大学  
87 杨雯 辽宁石油化工大学  
88 袁骏 长安大学 211
89   吕蓉 安徽工业大学  
90 姜俊杰 安徽工业大学  
91 霍承春 安徽工业大学  
92 夏星星 安徽工业大学  
93 尚涛 安徽工业大学  
94 陶龙杰 安徽工业大学  
95 程莎莎 安徽工业大学  
96 申高洁 安徽工业大学  
97 徐莲香 安徽工业大学  
98 王俊 安徽工业大学  
99 郑朝亮 安徽工业大学  
100 先琛 安徽工业大学  
101 徐琪 安徽工业大学  
102 汪永梅 安徽工业大学  
103 李俊杰 安徽工业大学  
104 陈云 安徽工业大学  
105 聂代缘 西安工业大学  
106 曹梦寒 西安建筑科技大学  
107 赵翔 西安建筑科技大学  
108 徐梅 西安建筑科技大学  
109 锗家华 安徽建筑大学  
110 刘荣剑 安徽建筑大学  
111 袁立红 安徽建筑大学  
112 甘万金 安徽建筑大学  
113 汤传伟 安徽建筑大学  
114 陈金玩 湘潭大学  
115 李婷婷 湘潭大学  
116 张晨 华侨大学  
117 张心明 华侨大学  
118 霍振翔 华侨大学  
119 周世荣 华侨大学  
120 周开平 华侨大学  
121 迟永欣 兰州理工大学  
122 张航 辽宁工程大学  
123 申仕煜 河南科技大学  
124 汪静 河南理工大学  
125 陈玉伟 河南农业大学  
126 邵克胜 上海商学院  
127 孙燕霞 上海商学院  
128 李家欢 安徽农业大学  
129 孙宏晨 安徽农业大学  
130 晋琴 安徽农业大学  
131 杨永洋 安徽农业大学  
132 产兰兰 安徽农业大学  
133 周泽远 安徽农业大学  
134 张露 安徽农业大学  
135 戎男男 安徽农业大学  
136 汤雪君 安徽农业大学  
137 丁能雪 安徽农业大学  
138 庄帅帅 安徽农业大学  
139 芮杰 安徽农业大学  
140 赵阳 安徽工程大学  
141 殷宇飞 安徽工程大学  
142 魏冬林 安徽工程大学  
143 陶传安 安徽工程大学  
144 张祥 安徽工程大学  
145 陶雪萍 安徽工程大学  
146 杨超 安徽工程大学  
147 章倩 安徽工程大学  
148 张翔 安徽工程大学  
149 张正金 安徽工程大学  
150 谷飞云 安徽工程大学  
151 陶然 天津城建大学  
152 张萍 天津工业大学  
153 齐传炜 天津科技大学  
154 甘志强 安徽师范大学  
155 孙青 安徽师范大学  
156 魏明华 安徽师范大学  
157 詹志明 安徽师范大学(体育学院)  
158 任静 安徽师范大学  
159 徐瑶 安徽师范大学  
160 王江林 安徽师范大学  
161 麻宗梅 安徽师范大学  
162 王龙 安徽师范大学  
163 费友婷 安徽师范大学  
164 苏家波 安徽师范大学  
165 蔡蓉 安徽师范大学  
166 鲁林越 安徽中医药大学  
167 陶纹纹 安徽中医药大学  
168 汪佳佳 安徽中医药大学  
169 汪意 安徽中医药大学  
170 崔健 安徽中医药大学  
171 杨跃 安徽中医药大学  
172 王志霞 安徽中医药大学  
173 胡清钰 河北经贸大学  
174 妖梦晈 河北科技大学  
175 陈官正 洛阳理工学院  
176 徐强 安徽理工大学  
177 沈强 安徽理工大学  
178 许斌 安徽理工大学  
179 周先锋 安徽理工大学  
180 夏星 安徽理工大学  
181 藉超男 安徽理工大学  
182 居荣军 安徽理工大学  
183 张星 安徽理工大学  
184 李神木 安徽理工大学  
185 朱应伟 安徽理工大学  
186 汤志胜 安徽理工大学  
187 陶强 安徽理工大学  
188 滕健 安徽理工大学  
189 腾佳 安徽理工大学  
190 涂玉梦 安徽理工大学  
191 李超 安徽理工大学  
192 汪胜军 安徽理工大学  
193 尹杰 辽宁学院  
194 李浩 临沂大学  
195 吴小跃 石河子大学 211
196 倪超 厦门集美大学  
197 聂文棋 皖南医学院  
198 朱虹 皖南医学院  
199 夏治兵 皖南医学院  
200 周智丽 皖南医学院  
201 方洁 皖南医学院  
202 张开键 皖南医学院  
203 俞益桂 皖南医学院  
204 谷勇 皖南医学院  
205 阮小碗 皖南医学院  
206 王斌 皖南医学院  
207 刘志敏 皖南医学院  
208 臧莉 皖南医学院  
209 籍强 皖南医学院  
210 谷稳 皖南医学院  
211 袁守华 皖南医学院  
212 许良 皖南医学院  
213 郭嘉莉 皖南医学院  
214 先林霞 皖南医学院  
215 赵梦瑶 皖南医学院  
216 陈欢欢 皖南医学院  
217 陈巧 皖南医学院  
218 徐丹 皖南医学院  
219 熊灿 福建医科大学  
220 李金花 长春财经学院  
221 霍龙 长春工业大学  
222 李磊 遵义医学院  
223 陈顺 安庆师范学院  
224 汪如 安庆师范学院  
225 徐丹 安庆师范学院  
226 鲁朝剑 安庆师范学院  
227 黄其其 安庆师范学院  
228 丁倩 安庆师范学院  
229 李娜 安庆师范学院  
230 张俊 安庆师范学院  
231 孟晴 安庆师范学院  
232 晋迎新 安庆师范学院  
233 陶秀武 安庆师范学院  
234 杨贤佩 安庆师范学院  
235 刘强 安庆师范学院  
236 张拥军 安庆师范学院   
237 沈庆政 天津商业大学  
238 夏丽丽 天津商业大学  
239 刘智 中南林业科技大学  
240 李娜 温州大学  
241 夏陇 铜陵学院  
242 杨康 铜陵学院  
243 葛德胜 铜陵学院  
244 詹超 铜陵学院  
245 邓刚 铜陵学院  
246 张定敏 铜陵学院  
247 王佳慧 铜陵学院  
248 王俊 铜陵学院  
249 王胜 铜陵学院  
250 张启银 铜陵学院  
251 周开明 铜陵学院  
252 吴飏飏 铜陵学院  
253 宋斌斌 铜陵学院  
254 刘子恒 铜陵学院  
255 王杏 铜陵学院  
256 李冬霞 铜陵学院  
257 吴又佳 内蒙古民族大学  
258 夏治鹏 内蒙古师范大学  
259 于荣芳 湖南工业大学  
260 夏梦萍 湖南农业大学  
261 杨青 湖南农业大学  
262 夏开锋 鞍山师范学院  
263 齐洁 白城师范学院  
264 张涛 皖西学院  
265 毕尚青 黄山学院  
266 毕燕 安徽警官职业学院  
267 曹培松 杭州职业技术学院  
268 曹蓉蓉 江淮学院  
269 曹雪琴 青岛黄海学院  
270 曹阳 阜阳师范学院  
271 查红 安徽警官职业学院  
272 陈超 安徽新华学院  
273 陈成 江西航空职业技术学院  
274 陈丹丹 阜阳师范学院  
275 陈浩 泉州师范学院  
276 陈家瞬 阜阳师范学院  
277 陈俊 江淮学院  
278 陈凯 滁州学院  
279 陈蕾 阜阳师范学院  
280 陈其静 安徽工商职业学院  
281 陈茜茜 铜陵职业技术学院  
282 陈青伟 合肥学院  
283 陈世云 池州学院  
284 陈水 黄山学院  
285 陈素琴 巢湖学院  
286 陈涛 安徽新华学院  
287 陈霞 江苏建康职业技术学院  
288 陈霞 宣城职业技术学院  
289 陈娴 金城学院  
290 陈祥星 合肥学院  
291 陈小草 安徽外国语学院  
292 陈小康 安徽科技学院  
293 陈秀珍 安徽工贸职业技术学院  
294 陈学萍 安徽警官职业学院  
295 陈燕民 天津农学院  
296 陈玉梅 安徽工业经济职业技术学院  
297 陈征 青岛远洋船员职业学院  
298 陈正慧 淮北师范大学  
299 程千慧 合肥师范学院  
300 迟道水 安徽冶金职业技术学院  
301 崔葆 安徽科技学院  
302 崔家雨 合肥师范学院  
303 崔健 马鞍山职业技术学院  
304 戴川 宿州学院  
305 戴韩敏 合肥通用技术职业技术学院  
306 戴金龙 安庆职业技术学院  
307 戴杨 淮南师范学院  
308 戴玥 铜陵职业技术学院  
309 丁慧 湖北职业技术学院  
310 丁凯 金肯职业技术学院  
311 丁雷 马鞍山职业技术学院  
312 丁林芳 吉林医学院  
313 丁灵修 川北医学院  
314 丁梦玲 宣城职业技术学院  
315 丁仕月 安徽新华学院  
316 董涛 嘉兴学院  
317 杜婷婷 安庆医专  
318 凡莹 合肥经济技术职业学院  
319 范克敏 浙江农林大学  
320 范自彬 安徽林业职业技术学院  
321 方培 巢湖学院  
322 方雁如 浙江工商职业技术学院  
323 费和萍 安徽工业经济职业技术学院  
324 费凌云 安徽外国语学院  
325 费敏 安徽涉外经济职业技术学院  
326 费杨 安徽工程大学机电学院  
327 燓钒 安徽工程大学机电学院  
328 冯程程 安徽师范大学皖江学院  
329 冯文祥 桂林电子科技学院  
330 付雅红 池州学院  
331 付燕 南昌工学院  
332 甘丹丹 安徽工程大学机电学院  
333 甘萍萍 河海大学文天学院  
334 甘章旭 蚌埠医学院  
335 高家俊 河海大学文天学院  
336 高家俊 六安职业技术学院  
337 高燕 安徽科技学院  
338 高燕 安庆医专  
339 葛正山 安徽科技学院  
340 耿鹏鹏 淮南师范学院  
341 谷道勤 安徽水利水电职业技术学院  
342 谷丽萍 淮南师范学院  
343 谷淑敏 湘南学院  
344 谷秀平 蚌埠学院  
345 谷秀平 蚌埠学院  
346 谷雪佳 黄山学院  
347 谷义萍 安徽财贸职业学院  
348 谷月 滁州学院  
349 谷长璐 滁州学院  
350 顾萍 扬州工业职业技术学院  
351 关梦 陕西铁路工程职业技术学院  
352 郭兴安 安徽外国语学院  
353 杭声伟 广州民航职业技术学院  
354 何承尧 安徽工商职业学院  
355 何芳芹 安徽工业经济职业技术学院  
356 何静 滁州学院  
357 何培 新华学院  
358 何振文 马鞍山职业技术学院  
359 后世康 安徽扬子职业技术学院  
360 胡建民 蚌埠学院  
361 胡娟 浙江经济职业技术学院  
362 胡丽萍 安徽警官职业学院  
363 胡梦霞 蚌埠经济职业技术学院  
364 胡惜时 安徽科技学院  
365 黄亮 池州学院  
366 黄明宏 新华学院  
367 黄萍 安徽财贸职业学院  
368 黄蓉 安徽外国语学院  
369 黄文娟 马鞍山职业技术学院  
370 黄文韬 安徽水利水电职业技术学院  
371 纪德进 安徽电气工程职业技术学院  
372 贾朝欣 安徽邮电职业技术学院  
373 贾德成 安徽扬子职业技术学院  
374 贾梦珊 安徽涉外经济职业技术学院  
375 贾文燕 合肥师范学院  
376 江律 马鞍山职业技术学院  
377 姜洁 淮南师范学院  
378 姜康安 江苏建筑职业学院  
379 姜乃燕 天津大学仁爱学院  
380 姜荣 阜阳师范学院  
381 姜涛 安徽三联学院  
382 姜有颂 杭州科技职业技术学院  
383 蒋红艳 安徽文达信息工程学院  
384 金杰 皖西学院  
385 晋迪 安徽新华学院  
386 晋家程 合肥学院  
387 晋玲 滁州学院  
388 晋鹏 皖西学院  
389 孔成成 黄山职业技术学院  
390 李方芳 蚌埠学院  
391 李芬芬 安徽文达信息工程学院  
392 李刚 河海大学文天学院  
393 李国豪 黄山学院  
394 李国平 石家庄经济学院华信学院  
395 李航涛 安徽三联学院  
396 李红梅 江淮学院  
397 李家兴 巢湖学院  
398 李剑 南昌工学院  
399 李健 宣城职业技术学院  
400 李可 重庆人文科技学院  
401 李林 池州学院  
402 李梦云 文山学院  
403 李倩 蚌埠学院  
404 李闻 马钢卫生学校  
405 李霞 合肥学院  
406 李祥军 六安职业技术学院  
407 李祥明 安徽新华学院  
408 李杨 合肥学院  
409 李志祥 安徽科技学院  
410 刘成 安徽新华学院  
411 刘国敏 广东技术师范学院  
412 刘国源 安徽科技学院  
413 刘俊 宁波工程学院  
414 刘凯 滁州学院  
415 刘梦琴 南京铁道职业技术学院  
416 刘明明 安徽涉外经济职业技术学院  
417 刘鹏鹏 华南农业大学  
418 刘庆 淮南师范学院  
419 刘文欢 湖北生态工程职业技术学院  
420 刘欣 蚌埠医学院  
421 刘勇 安徽冶金职业技术学院  
422 刘志伟 天津医科大学临床医学院  
423 娄程蕾 天津轻工职业技术学院  
424 娄开雷 安徽水利水电职业技术学院  
425 鲁豪 宿州学院  
426 鲁兆明 南京化工职业技术学院  
427 吕超 重庆科技学院  
428 麻书琴 安徽财贸职业学院  
429 麻素琴 皖北卫生职业技术学院  
430 马义强 江西航空职业技术学院  
431 沐先盼 安徽体育运动职业技术学院  
432 聂琳 滁州学院  
433 聂文雪 阜阳师范学院  
434 聂雪萍 淮北师范大学  
435 潘邦昊 景德镇陶瓷学院  
436 潘峰 淮南师范学院  
437 潘国庆 江西冶金职业技术学院  
438 潘文豪 安徽工业大学工商学院  
439 彭超 安徽警官职业学院  
440 彭传奇 陕西国际商贸学院  
441 齐传峰 山西农业大学  
442 齐梦婷 安徽文达信息工程学院  
443 齐明 合肥通用技术职业技术学院  
444 齐小娜 马鞍山职业技术学院  
445 钱红培 安徽省电子信息职业技术学院  
446 强桂 湖北民族学院  
447 秦家伦 黄山学院  
448 秦娟 合肥学院  
449 秦立浩 安徽科技学院  
450 秦梦瑶 南京特殊教育职业技术学院  
451 秦青 南京化工职业技术学院  
452 秦鑫云 黑龙江幼儿师范  
453 秦亚 扬州工业职业技术学院  
454 秦月 池州学院  
455 秦子惠 湖南外国语职业学院  
456 任乾坤 安徽文达信息工程学院  
457 任琴 安庆职业技术学院  
458 任元清 嘉兴学院  
459 戎军 蚌埠学院  
460 戎佩佩 安徽文达信息工程学院  
461 荣黄琴 阜阳师范学院  
462 芮德胜 金肯学院  
463 芮欢欢 广州番禹职业技术学院  
464 芮苗苗 滁州学院  
465 芮婷 铜陵职业技术学院  
466 芮子德 安徽新华学院  
467 尚超 安徽冶金职业技术学院  
468 尚晨 安徽建筑大学城市建设学院  
469 尚磊 淮南师范学院  
470 尚丽萍 山东英才学院  
471 尚璐璐 安徽涉外经济职业技术学院  
472 尚启翔 淮南师范学院  
473 尚贤城 滁州学院  
474 尚贤伟 安徽新华学院  
475 尚学友 河海大学文天学院  
476 邵德杰 黄山学院  
477 邵海涛 六安职业技术学院  
478 邵雪城 安徽涉外经济职业技术学院  
479 佘梦芸 蚌埠学院  
480 佘能亮 池州学院  
481 申士奇 上海应用技术学院  
482 沈德鹏 淄博师范高等专科  
483 沈国荣 马鞍山职业技术学院  
484 沈红烨 皖西学院  
485 沈慧 安庆医专  
486 沈微 信息学院  
487 沈艳 南京旅游职业学院  
488 沈阳 河海大学文天学院  
489 盛长顺 阜阳师范学院  
490 施理 河海大学文天学院   
491 施文倩 安徽财贸职业学院  
492 时娇 合肥学院  
493 史家吉 滁州学院  
494 水恒峥 安徽工业经济职业技术学院  
495 宋小文 安徽农业大学经济技术学院  
496 苏家甫 池州学院  
497 孙斌 黄山学院  
498 孙昌友 蚌埠经济职业技术学院  
499 孙晨 铜陵职业技术学院  
500 孙福民 池州学院  
501 孙浩 安徽财贸职业学院  
502 孙坤玮 天津城市建设管理职业技术学院  
503 孙梦宝 滁州学院  
504 孙梦琴 芜湖地区卫生学校  
505 孙文骏 皖西学院  
506 孙小兰 宣城卫校  
507 孙益俊 三联学院  
508 孙云云 淮北师范大学  
509 邰伦灿 皖西学院  
510 邰雪雯 安徽工业经济职业技术学院  
511 汤晨 江苏理工学院  
512 汤慧云 安徽文达信息工程学院  
513 汤静 淮北师范大学  
514 汤磊磊 安徽电气工程职业技术学院  
515 汤润秋 黄山职业技术学院  
516 汤万富 大连科技学院  
517 汤文涛 宣城职业技术学院  
518 唐芳萍 江苏经贸职业技术学院  
519 唐芳萍 江苏经贸职业技术学院  
520 唐建强 安徽邮电职业技术学院  
521 唐锴 安徽科技学院  
522 唐淼 安庆医专  
523 唐明亮 浙江树人大学  
524 唐世杉 安徽工程大学机电学院  
525 唐素文 渤海大学  
526 唐薇 安徽警官职业学院  
527 陶邦胜 阜阳师范学院  
528 陶春花 滁州学院  
529 陶道胜 嘉兴学院  
530 陶定定 黄山学院  
531 陶峰 浙江农林大学  
532 陶寒 安徽外国语学院  
533 陶慧慧 淮北师范大学  
534 陶锦文 河海大学文天学院  
535 陶进 齐鲁管理学院  
536 陶克生 安徽工程大学机电学院  
537 陶莉 安徽新闻传播职业技术学院  
538 陶书强 新华学院  
539 陶微萍 安徽三联学院  
540 陶雪君 宿州学院  
541 陶叶雪 安庆医专  
542 陶永娣 桐城师范高等专科学院  
543 陶云 淮南师范学院  
544 陶云霞 安徽中医院  
545 陶宗涛 安徽工业经济职业技术学院  
546 汪继康 重庆工程职业技术学院  
547 汪润 安徽科技学院  
548 汪世蓉 铜陵职业技术学院  
549 汪晓骏 桂林电子科技学院  
550 汪啸天 宿州学院  
551 王晨 安徽文达信息工程学院  
552 王冲 右江民族医学院  
553 王丹萍 芜湖职业技术学院  
554 王冬根 滁州学院  
555 王芳 山东协和学院  
556 王芳 安徽财经大学商学院  
557 王凤 上海科学技术职业学院  
558 王昊 宿州职业技术学院  
559 王浩 日照职业技术学院  
560 王慧 蚌埠学院  
561 王家涛 合肥学院  
562 王靖 泉州师范学院  
563 王开祥 合肥通用技术职业技术学院  
564 王康康 合肥师范学院  
565 王玲 三峡大学  
566 王梦婷 吉林工商学院  
567 王培 安徽文达信息工程学院  
568 王萍 安徽新华学院  
569 王琦 马鞍山师范专科学校  
570 王琴琴 安徽科技学院  
571 王蓉 安徽新华学院  
572 王婷婷 安徽冶金职业技术学院  
573 王伟 安徽财贸职业学院  
574 王文 马鞍山职业技术学院  
575 王文强 安徽水利水电职业技术学院  
576 王昕 马鞍山职业技术学院  
577 王雁玲 阜阳师范学院  
578 王燕 安徽农业大学经济技术学院  
579 王耀年 安徽新华学院  
580 王义青 苏州卫生职业技术学院  
581 韦康 合肥师范学院  
582 韦鹏 安徽文达信息工程学院  
583 卫仁奇 铜陵职业技术学院  
584 魏晨 宣城职业技术学院  
585 魏俊华 信息工程学院  
586 魏立星 金肯学院  
587 魏琪 安徽新华学院  
588 魏文家 淮南职业技术学院  
589 吴超 长恒烹饪职业技术学院  
590 吴程 南洋理工大学  
591 吴定鑫 安徽工程大学机电学院  
592 吴昊 安徽工业经济职业技术学院  
593 吴慧慧 滁州学院  
594 吴基杰 合肥学院  
595 吴梦萍 河海大学文天学院  
596 吴梦云 巢湖学院  
597 吴明宏 湖南工程学院  
598 吴明宏 湖南湘潭学院  
599 吴鹏 安庆职业技术学院  
600 吴胜 安徽工商职业学院  
601 吴贤豪 安徽工业经济职业技术学院  
602 吴贤祥 合肥师范学院  
603 吴小琴 安庆医专  
604 吴亚兰 安徽文达信息工程学院  
605 吴云 安徽三联学院  
606 夏晶贤 黄山学院  
607 夏敬云 淮南师范学院  
608 夏来红 安徽财贸职业学院  
609 夏美娟 池州学院  
610 夏倩 常州工学院  
611 夏青 江淮学院  
612 夏珊珊 信息工程学院  
613 夏绍琴 南昌大学科学技术学院  
614 夏绍祥 合肥师范学院  
615 夏旭豪 马鞍山职业技术学院  
616 夏雪 皖西学院  
617 夏增辉 蚌埠学院  
618 夏兆萍 淮南师范学院  
619 夏遵光 福州大学至诚学院  
620 项骏 安徽新华学院  
621 谢兵 安徽科技学院  
622 邢飞 辽宁工程科技学院  
623 邢桂红 琼州学院  
624 邢亮亮 合肥学院  
625 邢玉霞 安徽外国语学院  
626 徐道成 安徽水利水电职业技术学院  
627 徐飞 合肥学院  
628 徐浩然 潍坊学院  
629 徐皓 南通职业大学  
630 徐辉 安徽扬子职业技术学院  
631 徐辉 合肥科技职业学院  
632 徐健 东方学院  
633 徐亮 钟山学院  
634 徐梦琪 黄山学院  
635 徐梦长 黄山职业技术学院  
636 徐娜 淮南师范学院  
637 徐青 淮北师范大学  
638 徐青 安徽新华学院  
639 徐薇 安徽科技学院  
640 徐为庆 玉林师范学院  
641 徐业萍 上饶师范学院  
642 徐兆明 合肥师范学院  
643 许琪 山东英才学院  
644 许强 合肥经济技术职业学院  
645 许珊 蚌埠医学院  
646 许文俊 池州学院  
647 薛冰寒 巢湖学院  
648 薛程 蚌埠学院  
649 薛武名 广西民族大学  
650 杨程程 三联学院  
651 杨大春 安徽三联学院  
652 杨帆 黄山学院  
653 杨贺 合肥通用技术职业技术学院  
654 杨宏武 巢湖学院  
655 杨凯凯 淮北师范大学  
656 杨昆 宣城职业技术学院  
657 杨梦寒 合肥师范学院  
658 杨梦佳 滁州学院  
659 杨青 巢湖学院  
660 杨尚旺 安徽工业经济职业技术学院  
661 杨涛 宿州学院  
662 杨涛梅 绍兴文理学院  
663 杨天赐 长春建筑学院  
664 杨文文 安徽文达信息工程学院  
665 杨燕 合肥学院  
666 杨莹 安徽工商职业学院  
667 杨玉琴 浙江科技学院  
668 姚翔 信息工程学院  
669 姚晓庆 安庆医专  
670 羿琳 三联学院  
671 羿守旗 湖北医学院  
672 殷飞 巢湖学院  
673 殷书敏 大连科技学院  
674 尹凯 吉林化工学院  
675 尹齐凡 安徽新华学院  
676 尹显强 巢湖学院  
677 尹雪 安徽新华学院  
678 尹亚男 哈尔滨金融学院  
679 尹祯 淮北师范大学  
680 于秋洋 重庆工程职业技术学院  
681 余琴 商丘医学高等专科  
682 俞健翔 南京机电职业技术学院  
683 俞晶晶 河海大学文天学院  
684 俞伟伟 正德职业技术学院  
685 庾啸催 宿州学院  
686 袁琴琴 皖西学院  
687 袁文 安徽科技学院  
688 袁夏 铜陵职业技术学院  
689 袁亚芬 江苏建康职业技术学院  
690 袁永萍 宿州学院  
691 岳承然 安徽文达信息工程学院  
692 臧继凯 池州学院  
693 臧磊 华北科技学院  
694 翟毕燕 九江学院  
695 翟德丹 宜春学院  
696 翟瑶 安徽工商职业学院  
697 詹丽瑶 南京三江学院  
698 詹苗苗 安徽农业大学经济技术学院  
699 詹少聪 滁州学院  
700 詹亚婷 芜湖地区卫生学校  
701 占静娜 福建工程学院  
702 张诚 铜陵职业技术学院  
703 张丹丹 安徽外国语学院  
704 张定媛 无锡太湖学院  
705 张方涛 广东文艺职业学院  
706 张国安 安徽外国语学院  
707 张国良 湖北科技学院  
708 张恒鑫 安徽文达信息工程学院  
709 张宏杰 安徽科技学院  
710 张建韦 上海东海职业技术学院  
711 张健 合肥学院  
712 张捷 安徽水利水电职业技术学院  
713 张劲 安徽三联学院  
714 张玲玲 安庆医专  
715 张璐 合肥通用技术职业技术学院  
716 张敏 浙江旅游职业技术学院  
717 张鹏 齐齐哈尔医学院  
718 张庆 济宁医学院  
719 张申涛 六安职业技术学院  
720 张胜 青岛科技学院  
721 张世鹏 安徽扬子职业技术学院  
722 张婷婷 安徽冶金职业技术学院  
723 张文萍 蚌埠经济职业技术学院  
724 张文媛 马鞍山师范  
725 张霞 科信学院  
726 张鑫鹏 安徽工业大学工商学院  
727 张秀琴 宣城职业技术学院  
728 张艳红 黄山学院  
729 张振 安徽警官职业学院  
730 张志伟 安徽水利水电职业技术学院  
731 章雨虹 安徽财贸职业学院  
732 章泽琴 长沙商贸旅游职业技术学院  
733 章柱 浙江工业职业技术学院  
734 赵行义 马鞍山职业技术学院  
735 赵豪 淮南师范学院  
736 赵婧 安徽林业职业技术学院  
737 赵良安 安徽扬子职业技术学院  
738 赵良婷 金肯学院  
739 赵露露 安徽新华学院  
740 赵书慧 上海科学技术职业学院  
741 赵雪琴 安徽财贸职业学院  
742 赵云飞 安徽科技学院  
743 锗勇 安徽工业经济职业技术学院  
744 郑凯 安徽涉外经济职业技术学院  
745 钟其玲 安庆医专  
746 周代红 西双版纳职业技术学院  
747 周宏玉 安徽新华学院  
748 周蒙 安徽新华学院  
749 周梦萍 滁州学院  
750 周仁梅 安徽工程大学机电学院  
751 周瑞 浙江经济职业技术学院  
752 周顺 宣城职业技术学院  
753 周涛 滁州学院  
754 周涛 浙江科技学院  
755 周先建 衢州学院  
756 周莹 马鞍山职业技术学院  
757 朱承成 黄山学院  
758 朱丹丹 安徽工商职业学院  
759 朱芳玲 南洋理工大学  
760 朱红艳 安徽涉外经济职业技术学院  
761 朱宏星 黄山学院  
762 朱健强 马鞍山职业技术学院  
763 朱莉 安徽电气工程职业技术学院  
764 朱梦婷 合肥学院  
765 朱盼盼 安徽文达信息工程学院  
766 朱清峰 安徽科技学院  
767 朱生婷 河海大学文天学院  
768 朱世聪 池州学院  
769 朱婷婷 安徽警官职业学院  
770 朱秀荣 宣城职业技术学院  
771 朱玥 蚌埠学院  
772 朱云婕 安徽涉外经济职业技术学院  
773 朱宗倩 四川旅游学院  
774 祝欢欢 安徽师范大学皖江学院  
775 祖丽萍 马鞍山职业技术学院  
776 祖学涛 南昌理工学院